今天 03月29日
OS贝伦人
葡甲
19:00
视频直播
费伦斯
尼康
亚美甲
19:00
视频直播
艾拉华特B队
普尔考凯
以乙
19:00
视频直播
莫敦提拉体育
柏纳洛德夏普尔
以乙
19:00
视频直播
荷兹利亚夏普尔
克拉科维亚青年队
波青联
19:00
视频直播
阿卡青年队
普拉特
西协丙
19:00
视频直播
奥洛特
维拉弗兰卡
西协丙
19:00
视频直播
格拉马
特雷斯坎托斯
西协丙
19:00
视频直播
埃斯库埃拉
嘉华
澳门甲
19:00
视频直播
澳门大学
法克尔青年队
俄青联
19:00
视频直播
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
拉卡
斯伐丙
19:00
视频直播
波德科尼斯
丰特德坎托斯
西协丙
19:00
视频直播
阿苏阿加
卡萨拉雷纳
西协丙
19:00
视频直播
阿尔法罗
扎塔拉
阿塞甲
19:00
视频直播
莫克
EIF埃克纳斯
球会友谊
19:00
视频直播
卡亚尼卡帕
米内拉
西协丙
19:00
视频直播
UCAM穆西亚B队
TSV玛林道夫
德州联
19:00
视频直播
施潘道大街
PEPO拉宾兰塔
球会友谊
19:00
视频直播
基柏
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
俄青联
19:00
视频直播
法克尔青年队
布尔什巴洛夫斯卡
乌克乙
19:00
视频直播
兹维亚赫尔
克卢日大学女篮
罗马尼亚女子篮球联赛
19:00
视频直播
MT梅利斯女篮
裕隆纳智捷
中国台湾篮球超级联赛
19:00
视频直播
彰化柏力力
坎卡亚大学
EBBL杯
19:00
视频直播
卡帕斯
宝岛梦想家
中国台北P联赛
19:00
视频直播
高雄钢铁人
斯拉沃
斯伐甲
19:00
视频直播
阿特梅迪亚
普尔考凯
以乙
19:00
视频直播
蒂亚雷
上海交通大学女篮
中国大学生篮球联赛
19:00
视频直播
中国矿业大学女篮
中国矿业大学
中国大学生篮球联赛
19:00
视频直播
宁波大学
巴伐利亚FC
蒙古超
19:15
视频直播
克布多
哈纳佩佩
以色列篮球甲级联赛
19:15
视频直播
拉马特哈萨隆
马卡比艾哈迈德
以乙
19:15
视频直播
莫敦提拉体育
奥利万扎
西协丙
19:30
视频直播
查赖斯
江苏南钢女篮
中国女子篮球联赛
19:30
视频直播
浙江稠州银行女篮
东莞新彤盛女篮
中国女子篮球联赛
19:30
视频直播
上海浦发银行女篮
四川远达美乐女篮
中国女子篮球联赛
19:30
视频直播
山西竹叶青酒女篮
内蒙古农信女篮
中国女子篮球联赛
19:30
视频直播
山东高速女篮
丘库罗瓦女篮
土耳其女子篮球联赛
19:30
视频直播
贝西克塔斯女篮
深圳新鹏城
中超
19:35
视频直播
沧州雄狮
天津先行者
CBA
19:35
视频直播
广州龙狮
广东华南虎
CBA
19:35
视频直播
浙江东阳光药
北京北汽
CBA
19:35
视频直播
九台农商银行
南京头排苏酒
CBA
19:35
视频直播
山西汾酒
迪莫纳体育
以乙
19:40
视频直播
比卡塔哈亚登
柏林赫塔青年队
德地区
20:00
视频直播
莱比锡火车头
BKMA
亚美超
20:00
视频直播
西亚美尼亚
隆德斯
瑞典甲
20:00
视频直播
罗森加德
卡尔斯港
瑞典乙
20:00
视频直播
哈斯里豪尔蒙
奥斯特伦
瑞典乙
20:00
视频直播
诺沙比
维格比霍尔姆斯
瑞典乙
20:00
视频直播
IFK奥斯泰卡斯
安斯基德
瑞典乙
20:00
视频直播
尼雪平
森姆比
瑞典乙
20:00
视频直播
希尔维亚
匹林
保甲
20:00
视频直播
伊塔尔
萨库体育会女足
爱沙女甲冠
20:00
视频直播
塔巴沙卢查玛女足
维姆西女足
爱沙女甲冠
20:00
视频直播
卡勒威女足
苏维埃之翼青年队
俄青联
20:00
视频直播
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队
俄青联
20:00
视频直播
奥伦堡青年队
穆格汗
阿塞甲
20:00
视频直播
沙马基
VPS瓦萨
球会友谊
20:00
视频直播
查路
布罗马博亚纳女足
球会友谊
20:00
视频直播
乌普萨拉女足
特雷勒堡女足
球会友谊
20:00
视频直播
维特斯约女足
BTS诺伊施塔特
德堡州联
20:00
视频直播
ESC葛特斯
柏林90
德州联
20:00
视频直播
莱尼肯多夫狐狸
艾佐尔夏普尔
以丙
20:00
视频直播
彼达迪华
斯普利女足
克亚女联
20:00
视频直播
马克西米迪纳摩女足
泰尔多尼尼达尼
捷戊
20:00
视频直播
克拉瓦热
公法社女足
乌干女杯
20:00
视频直播
圣心女足
拉斯帕尔马斯竞技
西协丙
20:00
视频直播
维拉圣塔
VEF里加
爱沙尼亚与拉脱维亚联合篮球联赛
20:00
视频直播
里加斯泽利
布加勒斯特农艺学
罗马尼亚篮球联赛
20:00
视频直播
格奥尔基尼
阿基纳扎力
以乙
20:00
视频直播
撒冷马比卡
A1挑战者女篮
乌干达女子全国联赛
20:00
视频直播
UCU加农女篮
苏尔团结
黎巴嫩联
20:15
视频直播
AC的黎波里
布里斯托尔城
英冠
20:30
视频直播
莱斯特城
库雷撒勒
爱沙甲
20:30
视频直播
卡勒威
康纳斯码头
威超
20:30
视频直播
纽顿
新圣徒
威超
20:30
视频直播
巴拉城
巴利镇
威超
20:30
视频直播
佩尼邦
科尔温湾
威超
20:30
视频直播
艾伯里斯特夫
帕地普利德
威超
20:30
视频直播
西哈弗福德
波尔诺瓦
土耳其篮球甲级联赛
20:30
视频直播
贝雷迪耶西
艾尔达马卡比
以丙
20:30
视频直播
夏普尔布内慕斯慕斯
施巴利亚
克亚乙
20:45
视频直播
吉尔杰耶瓦克
伯恩利U21
英乙U21
21:00
未开始
克鲁U21
米尔沃尔
英冠
21:00
未开始
西布罗姆维奇
阿富拉夏普尔
以甲
21:00
未开始
里雄莱锡安夏普尔
法萨巴夏普尔
以甲
21:00
未开始
塞克特兹亚
拉马甘夏普尔
以甲
21:00
未开始
伊罗尼太巴列
基尔史莫纳夏普尔
以甲
21:00
未开始
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔
以甲
21:00
未开始
特拉维夫叶胡达
格洛斯特城
英议北
21:00
未开始
巴克利城
古拉瑞奇
塞尔超
21:00
未开始
诺维帕扎尔
托纳斯
瑞典甲
21:00
未开始
拖斯兰达
维萨隆德
瑞典甲
21:00
未开始
卡尔堡斯
拉霍尔姆斯\t
瑞典乙
21:00
未开始
奥克罗
阿斯特里
瑞典乙
21:00
未开始
IK多特
BK前进
瑞典乙
21:00
未开始
格雷柏斯塔德
IK高首德
瑞典乙
21:00
未开始
维纳什堡
赫里斯塔德斯AIF
瑞典乙
21:00
未开始
库姆拉
阿拉佛斯
瑞典乙
21:00
未开始
利德雪平
沙夫哈拉
瑞典乙
21:00
未开始
斯泰诺桑德
安雪平
瑞典乙
21:00
未开始
古特
阿达玛城
埃塞超
21:00
未开始
圣乔治
加义
澳门甲
21:00
未开始
恒势
塞勒蒙斯巴达
摩尔乙
21:00
未开始
萨弦瑟迪尔
奥特戴拿模
摩尔乙
21:00
未开始
谢里夫B队
奥林普科姆拉特
摩尔乙
21:00
未开始
利科拉
FCM温格内
摩尔乙
21:00
未开始
伊斯卡拉
伊格曼
波黑甲
21:00
未开始
史洛加多波
雅鲁德马里乌波尔
乌克甲
21:00
未开始
普里卡帕亚
利维贝雷
乌克甲
21:00
未开始
罗姆内
普迪亚
乌克甲
21:00
未开始
科里民
高地人
津巴超
21:00
未开始
辛巴波拉
雅达赫
津巴超
21:00
未开始
迪纳莫斯
旺吉煤矿
津巴超
21:00
未开始
布拉瓦约酋长
维拉竞技
乌干超
21:00
未开始
姆巴拉拉市
瓦基奥巨人
乌干超
21:00
未开始
布戈洛比
基塔拉体育
乌干超
21:00
未开始
布尔比德科
拉赫蒂
球会友谊
21:00
未开始
格尼斯坦
阿马举派
卢旺达联
21:00
未开始
海军陆战队FC
切米亚卡
波兰丁
21:00
未开始
斯维德尼赞卡
比查度
波兰丁
21:00
未开始
皮利察比亚沃布热吉
卢齐诺
波兰丁
21:00
未开始
诺泰奇
索莱茨
波兰丁
21:00
未开始
斯威特什切青
别尔斯科
波兰丁
21:00
未开始
卡尔科努
乔治罗尼亚B队
波兰丁
21:00
未开始
斯凯尔涅维采
华沙莱吉亚B队
波兰丁
21:00
未开始
姆拉维安卡
托伦
波兰丁
21:00
未开始
格但斯克吉达尼亚
什切青波贡B队
波兰丁
21:00
未开始
斯塔加德什切青
星光多尔恩
波兰丁
21:00
未开始
皮裏奥威克
卡图斯亚
波兰丁
21:00
未开始
萨维斯沙
威亚斯威德尼克
波兰丁
21:00
未开始
新塔尔格
卡琳娜古宾
波兰丁
21:00
未开始
GKP戈茹夫
MKS李曼欧
波兰丁
21:00
未开始
波拉尼
扎布热矿工B队
波兰丁
21:00
未开始
克鲁茨波克
玛丽亚安斯基
捷丁
21:00
未开始
斯拉沃伊
塞斯基布罗特
捷丁
21:00
未开始
塔霍夫
瓦尔布洛克迪克
德地杯
21:00
未开始
SV不莱梅
CS布加勒斯特迪纳摩
罗丙
21:00
未开始
敦拿利久尔久
佩里亚姆阿万图
罗丙
21:00
未开始
凯莱
吉田达
罗丙
21:00
未开始
切塔泰迪瓦
波佩什蒂莱奥代尼
罗丙
21:00
未开始
布莱乔
ACS谢普希B队
罗丙
21:00
未开始
维托鲁库里塔
ACS穆雷斯
罗丙
21:00
未开始
印达斯特利亚
拉米库瓦尔塞
罗丙
21:00
未开始
科洛内斯蒂吠陀
克鲁日桑纳塔特
罗丙
21:00
未开始
萨图马雷奥林匹亚
扎勒乌
罗丙
21:00
未开始
马蹄莲
尤尼里亚巴斯科夫
罗丙
21:00
未开始
奥尔图尔柯蒂索拉
动力迪纳摩
赞比亚杯
21:00
未开始
姆瓦姆维纳
贝雷达比历克女足
冰女联杯
21:00
未开始
瓦鲁尔女足
ABB艾格体育
EBBL杯
21:00
未开始
昆仑贝莱迪耶西
拉尔夫布拉索夫
罗马尼亚篮球联赛
21:00
未开始
布加勒斯特科学
库泰西U22
格鲁吉亚锦标赛U22
21:00
未开始
苏呼米斯高尔喀U22
堡鲁本AF1893女足
丹女超
21:00
未开始
阿尔堡女足
伊胡德格卡拉
以丙
21:00
未开始
普尔布内帕德斯
梅塔洛格布斯B队
罗丁
21:00
未开始
布格勒斯特祖云斯
巴日托
印尼甲
21:30
未开始
三宝垄
马都拉联
印尼甲
21:30
未开始
斯莱曼
PSM马卡萨
印尼甲
21:30
未开始
婆罗洲FC
博尔扎诺
意丁
21:30
未开始
AC埃斯特
ACD坎波达尔
意丁
21:30
未开始
克洛迪
塞里诺拉U19
意青联丙
21:30
未开始
波坦察U19
巴格兰龙
威冠联
22:00
未开始
马奇奥
卡马顿
威冠联
22:00
未开始
施白兰凯尔特人
卢布尔雅那
斯亚乙
22:00
未开始
拖里格拉瓦
拉加斯加
斯亚甲
22:00
未开始
ASK布拉沃
费雷拉
葡甲
22:00
未开始
奥利维伦斯
舒拉克
亚美超
22:00
未开始
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚
查尔顿U21
英乙U21
22:00
未开始
伯恩茅斯U21
法尔肯堡
瑞典甲
22:00
未开始
特罗尔海坦
托尔恩格鲁本
瑞典乙
22:00
未开始
IFK卢雷亚
克里斯堤斯塔
瑞典乙
22:00
未开始
西姆里沙姆
阿尔马雷克
乌兹超
22:00
未开始
本尤德科
克孜勒库姆
乌兹超
22:00
未开始
塔什干火车头
巴尼克莫斯特
捷丙
22:00
未开始
博莱斯拉夫B队
布兰斯科
捷丙
22:00
未开始
斯达布尔诺
霍多宁
捷丙
22:00
未开始
奥特罗科维斯
乌赫尔斯基
捷丙
22:00
未开始
兹林B队
第聂伯
白俄超
22:00
未开始
捷尔任斯克兵工厂
叶尔加瓦
拉脱超
22:00
未开始
美塔里加
莱奥帕德
刚果超
22:00
未开始
BNG
VITA莫坎达
刚果超
22:00
未开始
康第佐
CARA布拉柴维尔
刚果超
22:00
未开始
AS铁路工人
科诺普廖夫青年队
俄青联
22:00
未开始
斯特罗吉诺青年队
莫斯科斯巴达青年队
俄青联
22:00
未开始
莫斯科火车头青年队
索契青年队
俄青联
22:00
未开始
喀山鲁宾青年队
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队
俄青联
22:00
未开始
格罗兹尼青年队
HB克厄女足
丹女超
22:00
未开始
科尔丁女足
圣洛伦佐女足
阿女甲
22:00
未开始
独立女足
马拉茨基
斯伐丙
22:00
未开始
森利特
泽沃伦火车头
斯伐丙
22:00
未开始
诺唯梅斯托
利森B队
捷丁
22:00
未开始
维克梅济日奇
索科尔兰赫提
捷丁
22:00
未开始
萨扎瓦河畔
普勒洛維
捷丁
22:00
未开始
新伊钦
波納斯拉沃
捷丁
22:00
未开始
帕尔利莫维
威尔默斯多夫
德州联
22:00
未开始
SC夏洛滕堡
霍莱绍夫
捷丁
22:00
未开始
威瑟汀
柏迪亚U19
意青联丙
22:00
未开始
莱科U19
AP图斯U19
意青联丙
22:00
未开始
卡坦扎罗U19
费里扎戴拿模
科索沃甲
22:00
未开始
苏哈雷卡
姆特尼斯
捷戊
22:00
未开始
波塞奥
TJS塞尔尼斯
捷戊
22:00
未开始
比尔森快速
赫鲁波卡伏尔塔维
捷戊
22:00
未开始
菲茨杰拉德
巴里科斯士邦
土耳其篮球甲级联赛
22:00
未开始
福诺体育
KIU泰坦
乌干达NBL
22:00
未开始
莱文斯顿
维姆佩林女篮
芬兰女子篮球联赛
22:00
未开始
贝利卡尔胡女篮
学生体育女篮
罗马尼亚女子篮球联赛
22:00
未开始
亚历山德列女篮
里加女篮
波罗的海女子篮球联赛
22:15
未开始
克尔迪斯维尔纽斯女篮
阿曼福德
威冠联
22:30
未开始
卡尔路伊利
兰内里
威冠联
22:30
未开始
普塔达韦城
特芬琳
威冠联
22:30
未开始
高特利联
亚分利多
威冠联
22:30
未开始
阿伯加文尼
兰迪德诺
威冠联
22:30
未开始
霍利韦尔
巴克利镇
威冠联
22:30
未开始
圭斯菲德
格雷斯福特
威冠联
22:30
未开始
拉辛城
兰德洛斯镇
威冠联
22:30
未开始
奇克
莫德亚历山大
威冠联
22:30
未开始
卡亚士维斯
波史诺多
威冠联
22:30
未开始
空中巴士
亚德兰戴卡尼
斯亚乙
22:30
未开始
塔博塞扎纳
阿尔达
保甲
22:30
未开始
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒
NK苏林
克亚乙
22:30
未开始
贾伦
克鲁比04
球会友谊
22:30
未开始
莎埃帕
ASD特拉斯特维尔U19
意青联丙
22:30
未开始
福洛尼卡加沃拉诺U19
Vigor塞尼加利亚U19
意青联丙
22:30
未开始
阿斯科利青年队
华沙熊
波兰丁
22:30
未开始
维亚扎布基
别洛瓦尔
克亚丙
22:30
未开始
NK恩克格罗尼坎
欧帕提亚
克亚丙
22:30
未开始
扎达拉洛维
古斯图西加
克亚丙
22:30
未开始
亚得里亚海
德拉格沃尔雅克
克亚丙
22:30
未开始
杜哥塞洛
费扎尼U19
意青联丙
22:30
未开始
蒙蒂维亚奇U19
桑木瑞斯青年队
球会友谊
22:30
未开始
福尔利青年队
伊斯特拉1961
克亚甲
22:50
未开始
萨格勒布火车头
卡迪夫城
英冠
23:00
未开始
桑德兰
哈德斯菲尔德
英冠
23:00
未开始
考文垂
赫尔城
英冠
23:00
未开始
斯托克城
诺维奇
英冠
23:00
未开始
普利茅斯
普雷斯顿
英冠
23:00
未开始
罗瑟汉姆
女王公园
英冠
23:00
未开始
伯明翰
谢周三
英冠
23:00
未开始
斯旺西
南安普顿
英冠
23:00
未开始
米德尔斯堡
巴恩斯利
英甲
23:00
未开始
剑桥联
德比郡
英甲
23:00
未开始
布莱克浦
埃克塞特城
英甲
23:00
未开始
查尔顿
弗利特伍德
英甲
23:00
未开始
切尔滕汉姆
林肯城
英甲
23:00
未开始
莱顿东方
彼得堡联
英甲
23:00
未开始
卡莱尔联
维尔港
英甲
23:00
未开始
布里斯托流浪
雷丁
英甲
23:00
未开始
北安普顿
什鲁斯伯里
英甲
23:00
未开始
牛津联队
斯蒂夫尼奇
英甲
23:00
未开始
博尔顿
维冈竞技
英甲
23:00
未开始
伯顿
韦康比流浪者
英甲
23:00
未开始
朴茨茅斯
阿克灵顿
英乙
23:00
未开始
莫雷坎比
AFC温布尔登
英乙
23:00
未开始
哈洛贾特
巴罗
英乙
23:00
未开始
格林斯比
布拉德福德
英乙
23:00
未开始
特兰米尔流浪
科尔切斯特联
英乙
23:00
未开始
纽波特郡
克劳利
英乙
23:00
未开始
唐卡斯特
格兰森林流浪
英乙
23:00
未开始
斯托克港
吉林汉姆
英乙
23:00
未开始
克鲁
米尔顿凯恩斯
英乙
23:00
未开始
沃尔索尔
索尔福德市
英乙
23:00
未开始
萨顿联
斯文登
英乙
23:00
未开始
诺茨郡
雷克瑟姆
英乙
23:00
未开始
曼斯菲尔德
博瑞汉姆
英议联
23:00
未开始
达根汉姆
杜金
英议联
23:00
未开始
布罗姆利
艾贝斯费特联
英议联
23:00
未开始
绍森德
盖茨黑德
英议联
23:00
未开始
罗奇代尔
哈特尔浦
英议联
23:00
未开始
哈利法克斯
京达米士特
英议联
23:00
未开始
奥特林查姆
梅顿赫德联
英议联
23:00
未开始
奥尔德肖特
奥尔德姆
英议联
23:00
未开始
菲尔德
牛津城
英议联
23:00
未开始
威尔德斯通
索利赫尔
英议联
23:00
未开始
巴尼特
沃金
英议联
23:00
未开始
伊斯特雷格
约克城
英议联
23:00
未开始
切斯特菲尔德
阿尔费登镇
英议北
23:00
未开始
卢莎奥林
班布里
英议北
23:00
未开始
荷利霍特
布莱斯史巴登斯
英议北
23:00
未开始
柯曾阿什顿
波士顿联队
英议北
23:00
未开始
彼德堡体育
布顿
英议北
23:00
未开始
切斯特
达宁顿
英议北
23:00
未开始
切奥尔雷
法斯利
英议北
23:00
未开始
南港队
史卡保罗夫
英议北
23:00
未开始
沃灵顿
斯坎索普联
英议北
23:00
未开始
京士拉
南希尔兹
英议北
23:00
未开始
斯彭尼穆尔城
谭禾夫
英议北
23:00
未开始
比夏史托福
贝辛斯托克
英南超
23:00
未开始
戈斯波特
车斯曼
英南超
23:00
未开始
海耶斯
亨格福德镇
英南超
23:00
未开始
布拉克内尔城
普尔城
英南超
23:00
未开始
托顿
克雷
英依超
23:00
未开始
切尔滕纳姆
福克斯顿
英依超
23:00
未开始
刘易斯
苏杜利察
塞尔超
23:00
未开始
伏伊伏丁那
泰福特
英南超中
23:00
未开始
瑞迪契
希治
英南超中
23:00
未开始
尼德咸
阿斯顿联
英北超
23:00
未开始
威特比
巴斯城
英议南
23:00
未开始
韦茅斯
车姆斯福特
英议南
23:00
未开始
达特福德队
东伯尼
英议南
23:00
未开始
梅德斯托联
法恩堡
英议南
23:00
未开始
茨伯翰
汉普顿列治蒙堡
英议南
23:00
未开始
汤桥天使
哈瓦特
英议南
23:00
未开始
沃森
亨默亨普斯特德
英议南
23:00
未开始
艾维利
圣阿尔班斯
英议南
23:00
未开始
布伦特里
维斯顿
英议南
23:00
未开始
汤顿
耶奥维尔
英议南
23:00
未开始
托基联
拉丕腾卡
西协丙
23:00
未开始
莫列鲁萨
FBK卡尔斯塔德
瑞典甲
23:00
未开始
泰比
哥里迪拉
格鲁甲
23:00
未开始
萨布塔洛
希塔普斯
瑞典乙
23:00
未开始
贝尔达伦
康加哈拉
瑞典乙
23:00
未开始
慕达拉
塔林弗洛拉女足
爱沙女甲冠
23:00
未开始
塔林那埃拉特女足
图兹拉市
波黑甲
23:00
未开始
萨拉热窝
玛丽港
球会友谊
23:00
未开始
科特卡
法鲁人体育U19
葡青联U19
23:00
未开始
维多利亚U19
克里夫顿维尔
北爱杯
23:00
未开始
拉恩
格伦托兰
北爱杯
23:00
未开始
林菲尔德
埃尔维斯
球会友谊
23:00
未开始
奥卢
KSZO奥斯罗维克
波兰丁
23:00
未开始
索科尔斯尼亚瓦
朱利亚诺U19
意青联丙
23:00
未开始
皮内托U19
维塞乌本菲体育U19
葡青联U19
23:00
未开始
阿纳迪亚FC U19
刚多玛U19
葡青联U19
23:00
未开始
瓦拉达雷斯U19
科尔西博西
瑞士丁
23:00
未开始
圣丹尼斯城堡
利克镇
英北甲
23:00
未开始
斯泰利布里奇
马佐维亚明斯克
波兰丁
23:00
未开始
维尔加加沃林
第比利斯火车头
格鲁乙
23:00
未开始
什图尔米
墨西哥美洲U23
墨西U23
23:00
未开始
圣路易斯竞技U23
韦尔科波尔斯基
波兰丁
23:00
未开始
塔尔诺夫斯
卡格达斯
土耳其篮球超级联赛
23:00
未开始
加拉塔萨雷
切克梅杰
土耳其篮球超级联赛
23:00
未开始
萨姆逊
文茨皮尔斯
爱沙尼亚与拉脱维亚联合篮球联赛
23:00
未开始
塔尔图大学
克卢日纳波卡
罗马尼亚篮球联赛
23:00
未开始
布加勒斯特星队
昆塔女篮
葡萄牙女子甲级联赛
23:00
未开始
CLIP女篮
巴克科伊
EBBL杯
23:00
未开始
杜萨斯波尔
BC诺基亚女篮
芬兰女子甲级篮球联赛
23:00
未开始
普赫塔雷特女篮
斯瓦泽兹女篮
波兰女子篮球甲级联赛
23:00
未开始
MOSiR博赫尼亚女篮
吉维森特
葡超
23:30
未开始
法马利康
通德拉
葡甲
23:30
未开始
维拉维登斯
北西兰
丹麦杯
23:30
未开始
奥胡斯
兹瓦尼斯
捷丙
23:30
未开始
赫拉德茨B队
多马日利采
捷丙
23:30
未开始
比尔森胜利B队
沃伦塔利
罗甲
23:30
未开始
赫曼施塔特
爱斯特斯LSU女篮
立陶女联
23:30
未开始
希奧利艾女篮
纳夫塔加斯
塞尔维亚乙级联赛
23:30
未开始
博拉茨泽姆
奥雷迪
罗马尼亚篮球甲级联赛
23:59
未开始
布加勒斯特迪那摩
克卢日纳波卡
罗马尼亚篮球甲级联赛
23:59
未开始
康斯坦卡
布加勒斯特快速
罗马尼亚篮球甲级联赛
23:59
未开始
锡比乌阿特拉斯比
加拉茨凤凰
罗马尼亚篮球甲级联赛
23:59
未开始
普洛耶什蒂
蒂米什瓦拉
罗马尼亚篮球甲级联赛
23:59
未开始
瓦尔恰
福斯卡尼
罗马尼亚篮球甲级联赛
23:59
未开始
拉古纳
克拉约瓦大学
罗马尼亚篮球甲级联赛
23:59
未开始
特尔古捷乌
杜布罗尼克
克罗地亚篮球甲级联赛
23:59
未开始
斯普里特
费内巴切女篮
土耳其女子篮球联赛
23:59
未开始
加拉塔萨雷女篮
马拉多斯特泽蒙
塞尔维亚超级联赛
23:59
未开始
莱斯科
明天 03月30日
波罗尼
斯伐甲
00:00
未开始
科马尔诺
多瑞那
西协丙
00:00
未开始
艾斯哥比度
克尔赫提
格鲁甲
00:00
未开始
泰拉维
哈迪亚霍萨纳
埃塞超
00:00
未开始
汉伯里科杜拉梅
赫拉尼斯
捷丙
00:00
未开始
TJ塔特拉
布列斯特迪纳摩
白俄超
00:00
未开始
斯莫根
巴蒂卡青年队
俄青联
00:00
未开始
克拉斯诺达尔青年队
巴提加B队
立陶乙
00:00
未开始
考纳斯
卡努扎吉里斯B队
立陶乙
00:00
未开始
尼维斯
斯奥利艾B队
立陶乙
00:00
未开始
FK海王星克莱佩达
尤铁尔
西协丙
00:00
未开始
奥丁恩
菲拉尼特斯
西协丙
00:00
未开始
桑塔尼
马萨特兰U23
墨西U23
00:00
未开始
蒂华纳U23
利亚拿U19
葡青联U19
00:00
未开始
沙查维尼斯U19
克雷卡米诺斯B队
墨西T联
00:00
未开始
萨尔蒂洛
迈亚
葡萄牙Proliga
00:00
未开始
圣安德烈星
KCCA美洲豹女篮
乌干达女子全国联赛
00:00
未开始
JKL海豚女士女篮
广播APR女篮
卢旺达女子全国联赛
00:00
未开始
乌布韦女篮
自由之港
利比亚超
00:00
未开始
宁巴夸多
Cece联合
利比里亚超
00:00
未开始
LPRC奥勒斯
自由之港
利比里亚超
00:00
未开始
宁巴夸多
威尔伯福斯
塞利昂超
00:15
未开始
老爱德华时代
斯利法
塞利昂超
00:15
未开始
班塔尔FC
莫斯科迪纳摩
俄超
00:30
未开始
罗斯托夫
马里博尔
斯亚甲
00:30
未开始
拉多姆列
鲁容贝罗克
斯伐超
00:30
未开始
多瑙斯特雷达
拉瑞都
西协丙
00:30
未开始
维米诺
托伦
波兰篮球甲级联赛
00:30
未开始
达布罗瓦戈尼
格奥尔基女篮
罗马尼亚女子篮球联赛
00:30
未开始
亚拉德大学女篮
ACS全面运动
罗马尼亚篮球联赛
00:30
未开始
盖蒂卡
西梅克女篮
葡萄牙女子甲级联赛
00:30
未开始
AD瓦高斯女篮
斯拉文
克亚甲
01:00
未开始
奥西耶克
布尔诺
捷乙
01:00
未开始
布拉格斯巴达B队
伊赫拉瓦
捷乙
01:00
未开始
布拉格杜克拉
奥帕瓦
捷乙
01:00
未开始
克罗梅里斯
普日布拉姆
捷乙
01:00
未开始
维拉斯姆
IB谢法拉姆
以甲
01:00
未开始
阿科夏普尔
卡比利奥马卡比
以甲
01:00
未开始
哈萨隆
卡法尔卡瑟姆
以甲
01:00
未开始
赫兹立亚马卡比
SPG莫茨
奥丙
01:00
未开始
伊姆斯特
诺维贝尔格莱德
塞尔超
01:00
未开始
潘切沃泽勒
托波拉
塞尔超
01:00
未开始
沃日多瓦茨
特鲁罗城
英议南
01:00
未开始
史洛治
巴统迪纳摩
格鲁甲
01:00
未开始
古泰斯拖比度
索非亚列夫斯基
保甲
01:00
未开始
索非亚斯拉维亚
乌斯季
捷丙
01:00
未开始
赫鲁梅
班加
立陶甲
01:00
未开始
德尤加斯
潭美卡女足
爱沙女甲冠
01:00
未开始
罗图斯女足
皮斯克
捷丙
01:00
未开始
杜库拉B队
居克
刚果超
01:00
未开始
纳塔利斯
瑞典女足U16
国际友谊
01:00
未开始
日本女足U16
阿波罗利马索尔
塞浦甲
01:00
未开始
扎卡基乌
卡托克匹亚斯
塞浦甲
01:00
未开始
阿蒂埃努
格罗迪SV
奥丁
01:00
未开始
UFC锡岑海姆
马特斯B队
波兰丁
01:00
未开始
卢塞斯鲁班
西科谷FC
墨西乙
01:00
未开始
FC都灵
卡洛华克
克亚丙
01:00
未开始
贺瓦斯
康斯坦察凤凰女篮
罗马尼亚女子篮球联赛
01:00
未开始
塔高维斯塔女篮
卡勒夫
爱沙尼亚与拉脱维亚联合篮球联赛
01:00
未开始
帕尔努
LCC大学女篮
波罗的海女子篮球联赛
01:00
未开始
幸运克莱佩达女篮
兹拉蒂博尔
塞尔维亚超级联赛
01:00
未开始
诺维帕扎尔
苏度瓦曼廷加
立陶宛NKL
01:00
未开始
克雷廷加
卡拉洛维女篮
捷克女子篮球甲级联赛
01:00
未开始
斯拉维亚女篮
明约
保加利亚甲级联赛
01:00
未开始
索菲亚利夫斯基
AWF米奇维奇
波兰篮球乙级联赛
01:00
未开始
泰驰
斯洛基
亚得里亚海乙级联赛
01:00
未开始
图鲁斯
明约
保加利亚甲级联赛
01:00
未开始
索菲亚利夫斯基
托潘波加特B队女篮
芬兰女子甲级篮球联赛
01:00
未开始
图伦里诺女篮
维尔兹比策
波兰地区
01:00
未开始
维瓦客人
华沙熊B队
波兰地区
01:00
未开始
STF冠军
DSV莱奥本
奥乙
01:10
未开始
卡芬堡
圣珀尔滕
奥乙
01:10
未开始
阿姆斯特顿
法国女足U16
国际友谊
01:15
未开始
墨西哥女足U16
布莱克本
英冠
01:30
未开始
伊普斯维奇
科尔卡
斯亚乙
01:30
未开始
福兹纳
韦莱涅鲁达
斯亚乙
01:30
未开始
托尔明
萨尔费尔登
奥丙
01:30
未开始
沃尔夫
国际米兰女足
意女甲
01:30
未开始
罗马女足
皮特斯蒂
罗马尼亚篮球甲级联赛
01:30
未开始
沃伦塔利
勃朗狄斯女篮
捷克女子篮球甲级联赛
01:30
未开始
斯洛万卡女篮
布尔萨体育
土耳其篮球超级联赛
01:30
未开始
托法斯
伊兹米特阿卡德米
EBBL杯
01:30
未开始
贝莱迪耶斯波
南斯之篮
EBBL杯
01:30
未开始
伊兹密尔BBS
帕普霍
塞浦路斯甲级联赛
01:30
未开始
阿诺索西斯
垒尼克
塞尔维亚乙级联赛
01:30
未开始
星
弗罗纳乌尔
德州联
01:45
未开始
斯特恩布里茨SV
费内巴切
欧篮联
01:45
未开始
ALBA柏林
贝西克塔斯
欧联杯
01:45
未开始
布尔格
安德拉斯堡
奥丙
02:00
未开始
纽锡德尔
曼斯多夫
奥丙
02:00
未开始
维也纳利尼恩
本菲卡
葡超
02:00
未开始
查维斯
阿布扎比联合
阿联酋超
02:00
未开始
迪拜青年国民
卡尔巴联盟
阿联酋超
02:00
未开始
阿治曼
施瓦兹
奥丙
02:00
未开始
圣约翰
锡尔克堡
丹麦杯
02:00
未开始
弗雷德里西亚
吉列尔莫布朗
阿乙
02:00
未开始
埃斯卡拉达
瓦尔贝里GIF
瑞典乙
02:00
未开始
沙维达伦斯
ACS哈伊布利
吉布超
02:00
未开始
加德科特FC
班尼亚斯U21
阿联U21
02:00
未开始
酋长U21
哈塔U21
阿联U21
02:00
未开始
纳斯U21
辛巴体育
非冠杯
02:00
未开始
开罗国民
奥伊根多夫
奥丁
02:00
未开始
萨尔斯堡AK
SV蒂尔米奇
奥丁
02:00
未开始
卡尔斯多夫
UFC费灵
奥丁
02:00
未开始
SV伊勒尔
昆德
奥丁
02:00
未开始
WSG蒂洛尔B队
SV芬太尼
奥丁
02:00
未开始
TUS赫里根鲁兹
克卢廷厄
荷丁
02:00
未开始
HSV胡克
森卡尔
斯亚丙
02:00
未开始
斯沃博达
赫茨利奥鲁滋U20
巴青锦标
02:00
未开始
阿瓦伊青年队
东谷驱逐舰
墨西T联
02:00
未开始
卡哈奥布拉托斯
圣保罗女足U20
巴女锦标U20
02:00
未开始
格雷米奥女足U20
诺蒂卡哈科亚
阿TB
02:00
未开始
社会马竞
博卡青年女足
阿女甲
02:00
未开始
普拉滕斯女足
普利茅斯袭击者
英国篮球超级联赛
02:00
未开始
柴郡凤凰
克洛斯滕堡
奥地利篮球超级联赛
02:00
未开始
韦尔斯飞人
萨波克
克罗地亚篮球甲级联赛
02:00
未开始
斯克耶沃
伊利里亚
斯洛文尼亚甲级联赛
02:00
未开始
拉加斯加
UCU佳能
乌干达NBL
02:00
未开始
纳穆旺戈开拓者
卓穆托夫女篮
捷克女子篮球甲级联赛
02:00
未开始
瓦罗辛女篮
普尔菲阿尔马
波兰篮球乙级联赛
02:00
未开始
德卡佩普林
巴特格莱兴贝格
奥丙
02:00
未开始
禾斯贝治
格来斯多夫
奥丙
02:00
未开始
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队
SPG赫塔韦尔斯
奥丙
02:00
未开始
杜斯兰堡
瓦斯科达伽马青年队
巴U20杯
02:00
未开始
马杜雷拉U20
布龙拉多姆
波兰丁
02:26
未开始
佐维耶茨基
艾达葛
奥丙
02:30
未开始
维也纳SC
克林斯马
奥丙
02:30
未开始
奥伯华特
特赖斯基兴
奥丙
02:30
未开始
维也纳快速青年队
沙托鲁
法全联
02:30
未开始
马迪圭斯
肖莱特
法全联
02:30
未开始
红星
第戎
法全联
02:30
未开始
尼姆
勒芒
法全联
02:30
未开始
埃皮内尔
吉尼亚克
法全联
02:30
未开始
维尔赛斯
尼奥特
法全联
02:30
未开始
奥尔良
舒马尔
卡塔尔联
02:30
未开始
多哈阿赫利
乌姆沙拉尔
卡塔尔联
02:30
未开始
穆艾塔罗
尼奈斯
瑞士挑
02:30
未开始
锡永
纳沙泰尔
瑞士挑
02:30
未开始
沙夫豪森
哈萨正义
沙特甲
02:30
未开始
阿尔特吉
法哈西尔
科威特联
02:30
未开始
卡达西亚SC
奥地利维也纳
奥甲
02:30
未开始
BW林茨
舍佩斯
罗甲
02:30
未开始
克卢日
帕多夫
奥丁
02:30
未开始
哈尔布特恩
巴特绍埃尔布鲁恩
奥丁
02:30
未开始
喜树碱
希望国际U20
巴青锦标
02:30
未开始
巴拉纳竞技青年队
卡米尼罗斯
阿TB
02:30
未开始
贝尔格拉诺扎拉特
韦维里维埃拉
瑞士篮球甲级联赛
02:30
未开始
纳沙泰尔工会
德格拉贾
俱乐部友谊赛
02:30
未开始
阿尔卡拉巴
巴林阿赫利
巴林总统杯
02:30
未开始
穆哈拉格
俄勒冈州立大学
WNCAA
02:30
未开始
圣母大学女篮
艾希迪
巴林超
02:45
未开始
沙巴布
慕哈瑞克
巴林超
02:45
未开始
阿尔里法
拿杰玛
巴林超
02:45
未开始
阿尔哈拉
费萨里哈曼
沙特甲
02:45
未开始
阿尔科鲁德
卡索马
沙特甲
02:45
未开始
萨法
圣图尔登U21
比U21
03:00
未开始
FC列日U21
纽卡斯尔联U21
英U21
03:00
未开始
阿斯顿维拉U21
比肖特VA
比乙
03:00
未开始
亨克B队
布鲁日B队
比乙
03:00
未开始
登德
普斯卡什学院
匈甲
03:00
未开始
维迪奥顿
布雷达
荷乙
03:00
未开始
马斯特里赫特
邓博施
荷乙
03:00
未开始
多德勒支
海牙
荷乙
03:00
未开始
格罗宁根
FC埃因霍温
荷乙
03:00
未开始
坎布尔
埃门
荷乙
03:00
未开始
阿贾克斯青年队
格拉夫夏普
荷乙
03:00
未开始
阿尔克马尔青年队
赫尔蒙德
荷乙
03:00
未开始
威廉二世
特尔斯达
荷乙
03:00
未开始
乌德勒支青年队
芬洛
荷乙
03:00
未开始
奥斯
阿科多
沙特联
03:00
未开始
布赖代先锋
达曼协作
沙特联
03:00
未开始
吉达国民
吉达联合
沙特联
03:00
未开始
费哈
布赖代合作
沙特联
03:00
未开始
哈森姆
达马克
沙特联
03:00
未开始
塞哈特海湾
苏扩尔KSA
沙特乙
03:00
未开始
塔多姆
诺积姆
沙特乙
03:00
未开始
艾尔赖扬
阿尔利瓦
沙特乙
03:00
未开始
阿尔吉尔
奈尔亚
沙特乙
03:00
未开始
阿里夫
斯霍拉
沙特乙
03:00
未开始
阿尔兹拉费
佩纳罗尔
乌拉甲
03:00
未开始
乌拉圭民族
阿拉毕
沙特甲
03:00
未开始
卡达西亚
查巴垒
沙特甲
03:00
未开始
尤胡德
费罗维里亚女足
巴女甲
03:00
未开始
克鲁塞罗女足
泽列兹尼察
波黑甲
03:00
未开始
莫斯塔尔维列兹
卡那斯
卢森乙
03:00
未开始
马梅
格里文马切尔
卢森乙
03:00
未开始
韦勒拉图尔
JC女足
巴女锦标U20
03:00
未开始
累西腓体育女足U20
罗切尔
法国男子篮球乙级联赛
03:00
未开始
里尔
南特
法国男子篮球乙级联赛
03:00
未开始
奥尔良
昂热之星
法国男子篮球乙级联赛
03:00
未开始
维希‑克莱蒙
沙隆-兰斯
法国男子篮球乙级联赛
03:00
未开始
普罗旺斯
迪纳恩
法国男子篮球乙级联赛
03:00
未开始
鲁昂
CD埃斯特拉
西班牙篮球乙级联赛
03:00
未开始
奥维耶多
丹博斯治
BNXT联赛
03:00
未开始
林堡
罗伊斯托女篮
瑞士女子篮球联赛
03:00
未开始
尼昂女篮
USAP篮球队
法国全国联赛
03:00
未开始
UJAP坎佩尔
昂德雷齐
法国全国联赛
03:00
未开始
图尔联都会篮球
塔布
法国全国联赛
03:00
未开始
卡尔瓦多斯
福松布罗内
法国全国联赛
03:00
未开始
奥罗拉
奥尔希
法国全国联赛
03:00
未开始
吕埃体育俱乐部
米卢斯
法国全国联赛
03:00
未开始
图卢兹
谢鲁桥
法国全国联赛
03:00
未开始
温蒂查兰
勒阿弗尔
法国全国联赛
03:00
未开始
勒努瓦-雷恩
弗尔
法国全国联赛
03:00
未开始
波伊西
科鲁巴拉
塞尔维亚乙级联赛
03:00
未开始
克里克
科路巴拉
塞尔维亚甲级联赛
03:00
未开始
克里克
多姆扎勒
斯亚甲
03:15
未开始
穆拉
贝林佐纳
瑞士挑
03:15
未开始
阿劳
埃斯佩兰斯运动普鲁女篮
瑞士女子篮球联赛
03:15
未开始
弗里堡女篮
伊埃尔土伦
法国全国联赛
03:15
未开始
沙特尔大都会
布尔戈斯
西乙
03:30
未开始
西班牙人
里德
奥乙
03:30
未开始
格拉茨AK
卡姆比利安
威冠联
03:30
未开始
阿贝迪勒利
普利斯坦丁
威冠联
03:30
未开始
弗林特镇
亨克女足
比女超
03:30
未开始
安德莱赫特女足
皇家白星女足
比女超
03:30
未开始
威尔郡女足
艾沙尔特
约旦超
03:30
未开始
萨哈布
昂蒂布
法国男子篮球乙级联赛
03:30
未开始
阿尔萨斯联盟体育
皇家马德里
欧篮联
03:30
未开始
贝尔格莱德红星
圣夏蒙
法国男子篮球乙级联赛
03:30
未开始
埃夫勒
博洛尼亚
欧篮联
03:30
未开始
帕纳辛纳科斯
巴奥夫斯
法国男子篮球乙级联赛
03:30
未开始
艾克斯
伦敦雄狮
欧联杯
03:30
未开始
巴黎
喀里多尼亚角斗士女篮
法国全国联赛
03:30
未开始
伦敦狮女篮
圣瓦利耶
法国全国联赛
03:30
未开始
普拉格
杜加女篮
塞尔维亚女子甲级联赛
03:30
未开始
贝尔格莱德游击女篮
艾尔联
苏冠
03:45
未开始
艾尔德里联
康戈尔流浪者
英依超
03:45
未开始
卡尔顿斯
德里城
爱超
03:45
未开始
戈尔韦联
德罗赫达联
爱超
03:45
未开始
圣帕特里克竞技
舒尔本
爱超
03:45
未开始
邓多克
沃特福德联
爱超
03:45
未开始
斯莱戈流浪者
沙姆洛克
爱超
03:45
未开始
波希米亚人
布雷流浪者
爱甲
03:45
未开始
科布漫步者
科克城
爱甲
03:45
未开始
阿斯隆城
凯里FC
爱甲
03:45
未开始
韦克斯福德
朗福德城
爱甲
03:45
未开始
都柏林大学
条约联
爱甲
03:45
未开始
费恩夏普
根特
比甲
03:45
未开始
标准列日
北高拉贝FC
爱尔中杯
03:45
未开始
凯尔特巡路者
谢菲尔德鲨鱼
英国篮球超级联赛
03:45
未开始
莱切斯特骑士
阿利根迪
西班牙篮球乙级联赛
03:45
未开始
皇家贝蒂斯
乌迪内
意大利篮球B联赛
03:45
未开始
特莱维奥
加的斯
西甲
04:00
未开始
格拉纳达
沃特福德
英冠
04:00
未开始
利兹联
里尔
法甲
04:00
未开始
朗斯
巴黎FC女足
法女甲
04:00
未开始
蒙彼利埃女足
萨莫拉FC
委内超
04:00
未开始
安格斯图拉FC
AS杜柏特
吉布超
04:00
未开始
CF国家宪兵队
富恩拉布雷达
西班牙篮球乙级联赛
04:00
未开始
奥伦塞
BBC克鲁恩洛默尔
比利时篮球乙级联赛
04:00
未开始
古科利尔
波尔图
葡萄牙杯
04:00
未开始
维多利亚
阿马多拉之星
葡超
04:30
未开始
葡萄牙体育
国防与司法
阿职联杯
05:00
未开始
拉普拉塔大学生
堤格雷
阿职联杯
05:00
未开始
贝尔格拉诺
圣菲利浦联
智利乙
05:00
未开始
利马切颜色
米内罗竞技女足
巴女甲
05:00
未开始
弗拉门戈女足
贝鲁扎达
阿尔杯
05:00
未开始
奥德阿库
安纳巴
阿尔杯
05:00
未开始
康士坦丁
比斯克拉
阿尔杯
05:00
未开始
MC奥兰
莫斯塔加
阿尔杯
05:00
未开始
NA胡森
海关足
墨西乙
05:00
未开始
帕丘卡竞技
圣路易斯学生队
阿全甲
05:00
未开始
阿特纳斯体育
印第安纳女篮
WNCAA
05:00
未开始
南卡罗莱纳女篮
萨拉特LDD
阿根廷LDD
05:30
未开始
圣达菲联合LDD
蓝十字女足
墨女超
05:45
未开始
墨西哥美洲女足
阿利安萨
哥伦甲
06:00
未开始
托利马体育
桑托斯女足
巴女甲
06:00
未开始
布拉干蒂诺女足
弗鲁米嫩塞女足
巴女甲
06:00
未开始
圣保罗女足
OCK奥林匹克
摩洛杯
06:00
未开始
DHJ哈斯沙尼亚
查巴
摩洛杯
06:00
未开始
尤索非亚
阿城特
墨西乙
06:00
未开始
墨西哥独立
奥布拉斯LDD
阿根廷LDD
06:00
未开始
学院竞技LDD
奥索尔诺
智利篮球联赛
06:00
未开始
巴拉斯港
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业
阿乙
06:05
未开始
基尔梅斯
扎伊丹FC
毛里甲
06:30
未开始
国际努瓦克肖特FC
尤尼奥科林蒂安
巴西NBB篮球甲级联赛
06:30
未开始
弗兰萨
都市运动会
委内超
07:00
未开始
祖利亚诺
北卡罗莱纳
美乙
07:00
未开始
哈特福德竞技
克雷塔罗女足
墨女超
07:00
未开始
内卡萨女足
奥兰多荣耀女足
美女职
07:00
未开始
芝加哥红星女足
列克星敦
美超
07:00
未开始
格林维勒FC
皇家圣克鲁斯
玻利甲
07:00
未开始
最强者
丰达西翁
委内甲
07:00
未开始
马里蒂莫拉瓜尔拉
圣佩德罗7/10 FC
墨西乙
07:00
未开始
萨蒂略FC
波扎里察
墨西T联
07:00
未开始
CD阿伦塞
黄蜂
NBA
07:00
未开始
勇士
印第安纳步行者
NBA
07:00
未开始
洛杉矶湖人
奥兰多魔术
NBA
07:00
未开始
洛杉矶快船
华盛顿奇才
NBA
07:00
未开始
底特律活塞
韦斯特彻斯特尼克斯
NBA发展联盟
07:00
未开始
孟菲斯喧嚣
莱克兰魔术
NBA发展联盟
07:00
未开始
韦恩堡疯蚁
皮诺曹
阿根廷篮球乙级联赛
07:00
未开始
波蒂诺学生
莫雷诺独立
阿根廷篮球乙级联赛
07:00
未开始
蒙罗社区联盟
马奎特大学
美国大学男子篮球联赛
07:09
未开始
北卡罗莱纳州立大学
CD塔尔卡西班牙人
智利篮球联赛
07:15
未开始
天主大学
飓风队
阿职联杯
07:30
未开始
河床
科布雷萨尔
智利甲
07:30
未开始
帕莱斯蒂诺
布鲁克林篮网
NBA
07:30
未开始
芝加哥公牛
克利夫兰骑士
NBA
07:30
未开始
费城76人
猛龙905
NBA发展联盟
07:30
未开始
汽车城巡游
康塞普森
智利篮球联赛
07:30
未开始
奎利普尔
圣胡斯托飓风
阿根廷篮球乙级联赛
07:30
未开始
拉普拉塔体操击剑
维拉内达独立
阿根廷篮球乙级联赛
07:30
未开始
贝拉萨特吉
北卡罗莱纳州立女篮
WNCAA
07:30
未开始
斯坦福大学女篮
普渡大学
美国大学男子篮球联赛
07:39
未开始
冈萨加大学
塞拉亚
墨西甲
08:00
未开始
特拉斯卡拉
马卡拉
厄瓜甲
08:00
未开始
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那
库斯科
秘鲁甲
08:00
未开始
科莫西奥联
特科斯
墨西T联
08:00
未开始
颂娜B队
迈阿密热火
NBA
08:00
未开始
波特兰开拓者
俄克拉荷马城雷霆
NBA
08:00
未开始
菲尼克斯太阳
圣安东尼奥马刺
NBA
08:00
未开始
纽约尼克斯
苏瀑天空力量
NBA发展联盟
08:00
未开始
斯托克顿国王
风城公牛
NBA发展联盟
08:00
未开始
威斯康星牧群
爱荷华狼队
NBA发展联盟
08:00
未开始
奥斯汀马刺
迪波特沃
阿根廷甲级篮球联赛
08:00
未开始
萨尔塔
美国体育
阿根廷篮球乙级联赛
08:00
未开始
诺提科
科隆圣塔菲
阿根廷甲级篮球联赛
08:00
未开始
德尔埃斯特
阿根廷胡宁竞技
阿根廷篮球甲级联赛
08:00
未开始
科尔多瓦学院
马那瓜雄狮
尼加拉瓜锦标赛
08:00
未开始
皇家埃斯特利
巴兰基亚青年
哥伦甲
08:30
未开始
拉伊奎达德
科林蒂安女足
巴女甲
08:30
未开始
巴西国际女足
里奥格兰德山谷毒蛇
NBA发展联盟
08:30
未开始
盐湖城之星
埃斯佩兰萨
阿根廷篮球乙级联赛
08:30
未开始
卡西尔达
罗萨里奥錫奧尼斯塔
阿根廷篮球乙级联赛
08:30
未开始
阿塔拉亚
奥古洛雷诺萨
墨西T联
08:45
未开始
科拉纳亚里特
普埃布拉
墨西超
09:00
未开始
老虎大学
丹佛掘金
NBA
09:00
未开始
明尼苏达森林狼
萨拉特篮球
阿根廷篮球甲级联赛
09:00
未开始
普格雷斯塔联合
混音撕裂之城
NBA发展联盟
09:00
未开始
圣克鲁斯勇士
托基奥
阿根廷篮球乙级联赛
09:00
未开始
科伦特斯
拉里奥哈
阿根廷甲级篮球联赛
09:00
未开始
阿顿纳斯
班德拉青年联盟
阿根廷篮球乙级联赛
09:00
未开始
印度教俱乐部
泽伦顿
哥斯甲
09:00
未开始
桑托斯DG
莱昂女足
墨女超
09:06
未开始
马萨特兰女足
LA派達德
墨西乙
09:30
未开始
德戈拉多
米拉马尔流浪者
新西兰中
09:30
未开始
威灵顿凤凰后备队
犹他爵士
NBA
09:30
未开始
休斯顿火箭
休斯敦大学
美国大学男子篮球联赛
09:39
未开始
杜克大学
莫德柏里喷射机后备队
澳南后备
09:45
未开始
阿德萊德奧林匹克后备队
墨西哥美洲
墨西超
10:00
未开始
圣路易斯
圣地亚哥波浪女足
美女职
10:00
未开始
OL统治女足
中央谷福格
美超
10:00
未开始
麦迪逊前锋足球俱乐部
阿德莱德SC后备队
澳南后备
10:00
未开始
阿德莱德城后备队
联山鹰队
澳足总
10:00
未开始
凯席科梅兹
格林古利
澳足总
10:00
未开始
北部吉隆勇士
佩托内
新西兰中
10:00
未开始
索斯奥
朗赛斯顿城
澳足总
10:00
未开始
南霍巴特
萨克拉门托国王
NBA
10:00
未开始
达拉斯独行侠
奥塔哥掘金
新西兰国家联赛
10:00
未开始
南部鲨鱼
南湾湖人
NBA发展联盟
10:00
未开始
墨西哥城队长
冈萨加女篮
WNCAA
10:00
未开始
德克萨斯州女篮
田纳西大学
美国大学男子篮球联赛
10:09
未开始
克瑞顿大学
坎伯兰联后备队
澳南后备
10:15
未开始
西阿德莱后备队
帕拉山骑士后备队
澳南后备
10:15
未开始
克罗伊登国王后备队
坎贝尔市体育馆后备队
澳南后备
10:15
未开始
南阿德莱德后备队
岛湾联
新西兰中
10:30
未开始
威斯顿沙伯
香颂魔术女篮
日本女子篮球甲级联赛
12:00
未开始
爱信飞翼女篮
岩手大公牛
美国大学男子篮球联赛
12:00
未开始
克莱姆森
康涅狄格大学
美国大学男子篮球联赛
12:00
未开始
岩手大公牛
滋贺湖
日本B2篮球联赛
13:00
未开始
奈良雄心
中华电信女篮
中国台湾女子超级篮球联赛
13:00
未开始
国泰人寿女篮
广岛蜻蜓
日本B1篮球联赛
13:05
未开始
群马雷鹤
信州勇士
日本B1篮球联赛
13:05
未开始
名古屋战鹰
秋田北部喜悦
日本B1篮球联赛
13:05
未开始
涩谷太阳摇滚
大阪七福神
日本B1篮球联赛
13:05
未开始
北海道风神
琉球黄金帝王
日本B1篮球联赛
14:00
未开始
茨城机器人
爱媛维京人
日本B2篮球联赛
14:00
未开始
福冈新锐
青森热力
日本B2篮球联赛
14:00
未开始
熊本火山
越谷阿尔法
日本B2篮球联赛
14:00
未开始
山形飞龙
千叶阿尔提里
日本B2篮球联赛
14:00
未开始
福岛火绊
丰田纺织光兔女篮
日本女子篮球甲级联赛
14:00
未开始
日立美洲狮女篮
横滨海盗
日本B1篮球联赛
14:05
未开始
东京电击
三河海马
日本B1篮球联赛
14:05
未开始
宇都宫皇者
名古屋钻石海豚
日本B1篮球联赛
14:05
未开始
富山松鸡
千叶喷射机
日本B1篮球联赛
14:05
未开始
川崎雷霆勇者
马纳瓦喷射机
新西兰国家联赛
14:30
未开始
塔拉纳基山地
神户鹳鸟
日本B2篮球联赛
15:00
未开始
静冈顶点
台北电力女篮
中国台湾女子超级篮球联赛
15:00
未开始
台元纺织女篮
佐贺气球人
日本B1篮球联赛
15:05
未开始
京都创荣
仙台89人
日本B1篮球联赛
15:05
未开始
三远新凤凰
长崎维尔卡
日本B1篮球联赛
15:05
未开始
岛根魔术
科林
捷丙
17:30
未开始
亚布洛内茨B队
伊罗尼莫迪恩
以乙
19:00
未开始
AS耶路撒冷
SC阿什杜德马卡比
以乙
19:00
未开始
亚夫涅英
玛拉基亚
以乙
19:00
未开始
雷霍沃特夏普尔
卡帕迪
乌克甲
21:00
未开始
FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡
斯帕尔青年队
意青乙
21:30
未开始
维琴察青年队
萨勒尼塔纳U19
意青乙
21:30
未开始
摩诺波利U19
布雷西亚青年队
意青乙
21:30
未开始
白化莱夫青年队
希塔德拉青年队
意青乙
21:30
未开始
乌迪内斯青年队
MSK贝塞夫
斯伐甲
22:00
未开始
库宾
弗里德克
捷丙
22:30
未开始
卡尔维纳B队
夏灵基市
英依超
23:00
未开始
哈士汀联
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力
捷丙
23:30
未开始
特普利斯B队
回到顶部